FANDOM


The Kart Body is usually the defining piece of a player's kart. The kart body affects the main design of the kart, and gives the kart its Weight Capacity. Karts range from level 0 to a staggering level 95. Several karts are color variants of currently existing karts.

PreviewNameLevelWeight CapacityCost
Flash (Blue)Flash (Blue)05,000N/A
Flash (Green)Flash (Green)05,000N/A
Flash (Red)Flash (Red)05,000N/A
Ben 10 KartBen 10530,000N/A
Black HammerBlack Hammer530,0001,000
Green HammerGreen Hammer530,0001,000
Finn KartFinn530,000N/A
Flash GFFlash GF530,0005,000
PPGPPG530,000N/A
FlapJackFlapJack630,0001,000
JohnnyJohnny630,0001,000
REXREX630,0001,000
Black SpiderBlack Spider730,0001,000
Purple SpiderPurple Spider730,0001,000
Billy KartBilly830,0001,000
Mordecai KartMordecai830,0003,000
Off RoadOff Road930,0001,500
DarwinDarwin1030,0001,500
Edge EagleEdge Eagle1030,000N/A
Flash RFFlash RF1030,000N/A
GumBallGumBall1030,0003,000
Silver ChariotSilver Chariot1030,000N/A
ExplorerExplorer1130,0001,500
Four ArmsFour Arms1230,0001,500
JetfireJetfire1330,0001,500
PangolinPangolin1330,0001,500
Gwen KartGwen1430,0001,500
PandaPanda1530,0002,000
Red HammerRed Hammer1530,000N/A
TigerTiger1530,0002,000
Chowder KartChowder1630,0002,000
OniOni1730,0002,000
Pink StormPink Storm1730,0002,000
Mojo KartMojo1830,0002,000
BrightBright1930,0002,000
Dune BuggyDune Buggy1930,0002,000
Black HoleBlack Hole2030,000N/A
FlameFlame2030,000N/A
Flash BSFlash BS2030,000N/A
Gold ChariotGold Chariot2030,000N/A
Green ChariotGreen Chariot2030,000N/A
Hammer BFHammer BF2030,000N/A
PrincessPrincess2030,0003,000
RoseRose2030,000N/A
Rose RFRose RF2030,000N/A
Sporty CatSporty Cat2030,000N/A
T-RexT-Rex2030,000N/A
The Wasp BFThe Wasp BF2030,000N/A
The Wasp RWThe Wasp RW2030,000N/A
The Wasp SparkThe Wasp Spark2030,000N/A
X-FlashX-Flash2030,000N/A
Yellow SpiderYellow Spider2030,000N/A
PuppyPuppy2130,0003,000
WolfWolf2130,0003,000
Hammer RFHammer RF2230,0001,000
EdgeEdge2330,0003,000
Hammer GFHammer GF2430,0001,000
Flash GSFlash GS2530,000N/A
V-WingV-Wing2530,0004,000
V-Wing MPV-Wing MP2630,0004,000
V-Wing MFV-Wing MF2730,0004,000
The WaspThe Wasp2830,0004,000
ChampionChampion2930,0004,000
Blue CamelliaBlue Camellia3030,0006,000
Flash RSFlash RS3030,000N/A
White CamelliaWhite Camellia3130,0006,000
Camellia RWCamellia RW3230,0006,000
Silver ClassicSilver Classic3330,0006,000
The ClassicThe Classic3430,0006,000
Flash RWFlash RW3530,000N/A
The Cyborg v10The Cyborg v1.03530,0008,000
The Cyborg v20The Cyborg v2.03630,0008,000
The Cyborg v30The Cyborg v3.03730,0008,000
HovercraftHovercraft3830,0008,000
Hover MBHover MB3930,0008,000
Hover MPHover MP4030,0008,000
Hammer RSHammer RS5030,000N/A
Hammer RWHammer RW5530,000N/A
Hammer GSHammer GS6030,000N/A
Hammer BSHammer BS7030,000N/A
Flash BFFlash BF7530,000N/A
Camellia RSCamellia RS9030,000N/A
Rose RSRose RS9530,000N/A

Trivia

  • Every Character Race NPC has a kart body stylized to their appearance.
  • There are currently 83 total kart bodies.
  • Despite being considered its own kart set, the Rose series is a color variant of the Camellia series.

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.